Guide Security Sunday Trophy

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. Milano A.C.Milano (bye) 1st Round
A.F.C. Leigh First Team 1st Round
Acregate Lane Labour Club First 1st Round
AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First 1st Round
AFC Dobbies Sports Vets 1st Round
AFC Ingol First 1st Round
AFC Longridge First 1st Round
Arkwrights Arkwrights (bye) 1st Round
Ashton Villa (Preston) First 1st Round
Ashton-On-Ribble First 1st Round
Ashurst (Lancashire) FC Ashurst 1st Round
Astley & Tyldesley J.F.C. 3rd 1st Round
Avenue First 1st Round
Bamber Bridge Town briggers (bye) 1st Round
Bamber Bridge United Open Age (bye) 1st Round
Beehive FC First 1st Round
Blackamoor Seniors 1st Round
Blackhurst Budd First 1st Round
Bloomfield Brewhouse fc (bye) 1st Round
Bolton Lads & Girls Club Open Age Blue 1st Round
Bolton Town FIRST TEAM 1st Round
Broomheads Estate Agency Open Aged (bye) 1st Round
Brown Cow Olympic First (bye) 1st Round
Catholic Club Open Aged 1st Round
Church FC (Bolton) Reds (bye) 1st Round
Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) First (bye) 1st Round
Craven Heifer United First 1st Round
Crown Paints J.F.C. First (bye) 1st Round
Ewood Blues first 1st Round
Exceptional Kitchens First (bye) 1st Round
Farnworth United First (bye) 1st Round
Free Trade Tavern First 1st Round
Fulwood Park Rangers First 1st Round
Gregson Lane Wanderers First (bye) 1st Round
Hawkley Athletic First 1st Round
Helmshore Harriers First 1st Round
Highfield (Rochdale) First (bye) 1st Round
Highfield Social First 1st Round
Horwich St. Mary's First 1st Round
Huncoat United Junior Adults 1st Round
Hunters First 1st Round
Ingol Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
Intack FC First 1st Round
Kingsfold FC First 1st Round
Leyland Athletic FC Reds 1st Round
Littleborough First 1st Round
Lostock Hall FC Blues (bye) 1st Round
M.B.S. First 1st Round
Martland Mill First 1st Round
Middleton Town FC First 1st Round
Mill Hill (Blackburn) First BSL (bye) 1st Round
New Farington House First 1st Round
Newbury FC First 1st Round
Old Town whites 1st Round
Olympic AFC First 1st Round
Orrell Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Pennington Sunday 1st Round
Penshaw Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
Prestley First (bye) 1st Round
Preston Victoria First (bye) 1st Round
Queen Anne First 1st Round
Real Haydock Open (bye) 1st Round
Rhoden Inn First 1st Round
Rochdale Nomads First 1st Round
Rochdalians AFC Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Shawdale Football Club Shawdale FC Open (bye) 1st Round
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1st Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Southport FC U21 Youth (bye) 1st Round
St. Judes (Sunday) First 1st Round
Standish Park Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
Standish Sabres 1st 1st Round
Standish United First 1st Round
Station Lytham First (bye) 1st Round
Tanterton First 1st Round
The Hares The Hares (bye) 1st Round
The Saddle FC Saddle fc 1st Round
The Wellington (Lancashire) First (bye) 1st Round
Theatre Boys First 1st Round
Top Club Open Aged 1st Round
Vernon Sports First 1st Round
Walton (Preston) First (bye) 1st Round
Walton Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Wardle Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Warton FC First (bye) 1st Round
West Park Wolves Wolves 1st Round
Whinney Hill First (Sunday) (bye) 1st Round
Wigan Lane FC First (bye) 1st Round
Winstanley Warriors 3rds 1st Round
Worden Rangers First 1st Round
Wyresdale Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 03/09/17  11:00 Acregate Lane Labour Club First VS Kingsfold FC First
[+]
2. 03/09/17  11:00 Queen Anne First VS Intack FC First
[+]
3. 03/09/17  11:00 Standish Sabres 1st VS Leyland Athletic FC Reds
[+]
4. 03/09/17  10:30 Helmshore Harriers First VS Ewood Blues first
[+]
5. 03/09/17  11:00 Ashurst (Lancashire) FC Ashurst VS The Saddle FC Saddle fc
[+]
6. 03/09/17  11:00 Martland Mill First VS Avenue First
[+]
7. 03/09/17  11:00 Blackhurst Budd First VS Rochdale Nomads First
[+]
8. 03/09/17  11:00 Bolton Town FIRST TEAM VS AFC Ingol First
[+]
9. 03/09/17  11:00 Fulwood Park Rangers First VS Tanterton First
[+]
10. 03/09/17  11:00 Bolton Lads & Girls Club Open Age Blue VS AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First
[+]
11. 03/09/17  11:00 Ashton-On-Ribble First VS Old Town whites
[+]
12. 03/09/17  11:00 Huncoat United Junior Adults VS Hawkley Athletic First
[+]
13. 03/09/17  11:00 Pennington Sunday VS Standish United First
[+]
14. 03/09/17  11:00 Newbury FC First VS Littleborough First
[+]
15. 03/09/17  11:00 Astley & Tyldesley J.F.C. 3rd VS Craven Heifer United First
[+]
16. 03/09/17  11:00 Vernon Sports First VS New Farington House First
[+]
17. 03/09/17  11:00 Olympic AFC First VS Theatre Boys First
[+]
18. 03/09/17  11:00 Worden Rangers First VS Top Club Open Aged
[+]
19. 03/09/17  11:00 M.B.S. First VS Catholic Club Open Aged
[+]
20. 03/09/17  11:00 St. Judes (Sunday) First VS A.F.C. Leigh First Team
[+]
21. 03/09/17  11:00 Free Trade Tavern First VS Rhoden Inn First
[+]
22. 03/09/17  11:00 AFC Dobbies Sports Vets VS Winstanley Warriors 3rds
[+]
23. 03/09/17  11:00 Middleton Town FC First VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) First
[+]
24. 03/09/17  10:30 Blackamoor Seniors VS Highfield Social First
[+]
25. 03/09/17  11:00 AFC Longridge First VS Beehive FC First
[+]
26. 03/09/17  11:00 West Park Wolves Wolves VS Horwich St. Mary's First
[+]
27. 03/09/17  11:00 Hunters First VS Ashton Villa (Preston) First
[+]
2nd Round
28. 17/09/17  11:00 Station Lytham First VS Hawkley Athletic First
[+]
29. 17/09/17  11:00 Ingol Rangers First VS Newbury FC First
[+]
30. 17/09/17  11:00 Hunters First VS Farnworth United First
[+]
31. 24/09/17  11:00 West Park Wolves Wolves VS Avenue First
[+]
32. 17/09/17  10:30 Crown Paints J.F.C. First VS The Hares The Hares
[+]
33. 17/09/17  11:00 Ashton-On-Ribble First VS Wigan Lane FC First
[+]
34. 17/09/17  11:00 Theatre Boys First VS Brown Cow Olympic First
[+]
35. 24/09/17  11:00 M.B.S. First VS Winstanley Warriors 3rds
[+]
36. 17/09/17  11:00 Walton Athletic First VS Real Haydock Open
[+]
37. 17/09/17  11:00 Wyresdale Rangers First VS Preston Victoria First
[+]
38. 17/09/17  11:00 Blackhurst Budd First VS Rochdalians AFC Sunday
[+]
39. 17/09/17  11:00 Gregson Lane Wanderers First VS Blackamoor Seniors
[+]
40. 17/09/17  11:00 AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First VS Exceptional Kitchens First
[+]
41. 24/09/17  11:00 Standish United First VS Intack FC First
[+]
42. 17/09/17  11:00 Acregate Lane Labour Club First VS Wardle Sunday
[+]
43. 17/09/17  11:00 Whinney Hill First (Sunday) VS Bamber Bridge United Open Age
[+]
44. 17/09/17  10:30 The Wellington (Lancashire) First VS Rhoden Inn First
[+]
45. 17/09/17  11:00 Broomheads Estate Agency Open Aged VS A.C. Milano A.C.Milano
[+]
46. 17/09/17  11:00 Warton FC First VS Southport FC U21 Youth
[+]
47. 17/09/17  11:00 Mill Hill (Blackburn) First BSL VS Penshaw Rangers First
[+]
48. 24/09/17  11:00 Standish Park Rangers First VS Tanterton First
[+]
49. 24/09/17  11:00 Leyland Athletic FC Reds VS Arkwrights Arkwrights
[+]
50. 17/09/17  11:00 Middleton Town FC First VS Vernon Sports First
[+]
51. 17/09/17  10:30 Craven Heifer United First VS Walton (Preston) First
[+]
52. 17/09/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) First VS AFC Longridge First
[+]
53. 17/09/17  11:00 The Saddle FC Saddle fc VS Top Club Open Aged
[+]
54. 17/09/17  11:00 Prestley First VS Lostock Hall FC Blues
[+]
55. 17/09/17  11:00 Shawdale Football Club Shawdale FC Open VS Bamber Bridge Town briggers
[+]
56. 17/09/17  11:00 Bloomfield Brewhouse fc VS Church FC (Bolton) Reds
[+]
57. 17/09/17  11:00 AFC Ingol First VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1st Sunday
[+]
58. 17/09/17  14:00 St. Judes (Sunday) First VS Ewood Blues first
[+]
59. 17/09/17  11:00 Orrell Athletic First VS Highfield (Rochdale) First
[+]
3rd Round
60. 08/10/17  11:00 Tanterton First VS Crown Paints J.F.C. First
[+]
61. 08/10/17  11:00 Bloomfield Brewhouse fc VS Ashton-On-Ribble First
[+]
62. 08/10/17  11:00 Prestley First VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1st Sunday
[+]
63. 08/10/17  11:00 Ewood Blues first VS Mill Hill (Blackburn) First BSL
[+]
64. 08/10/17  11:00 Broomheads Estate Agency Open Aged VS Bamber Bridge United Open Age
[+]
65. 08/10/17  11:00 AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First VS Winstanley Warriors 3rds
[+]
66. 08/10/17  11:00 Shawdale Football Club Shawdale FC Open VS Walton Athletic First
[+]
67. 08/10/17  11:00 The Saddle FC Saddle fc VS Southport FC U21 Youth
[+]
68. 08/10/17  11:00 Middleton Town FC First VS Blackhurst Budd First
[+]
69. 29/10/17  11:00 West Park Wolves Wolves VS Gregson Lane Wanderers First
[+]
70. 08/10/17  10:30 The Wellington (Lancashire) First VS Acregate Lane Labour Club First
[+]
71. 08/10/17  10:30 Intack FC First VS Highfield (Rochdale) First
[+]
72. 08/10/17  11:00 Ingol Rangers First VS Craven Heifer United First
[+]
73. 15/10/17  11:00 Preston Victoria First VS Brown Cow Olympic First
[+]
74. 15/10/17  11:00 Hunters First VS Arkwrights Arkwrights
[+]
75. 08/10/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) First VS Station Lytham First
[+]
4th Round
76. 05/11/17  11:00 Mill Hill (Blackburn) First BSL VS Gregson Lane Wanderers First
[+]
77. 29/10/17  10:30 Crown Paints J.F.C. First VS Station Lytham First
[+]
78. 29/10/17  11:00 Arkwrights Arkwrights VS Blackhurst Budd First
[+]
79. 29/10/17  11:00 Highfield (Rochdale) First VS The Saddle FC Saddle fc
[+]
80. 29/10/17  10:30 The Wellington (Lancashire) First VS Broomheads Estate Agency Open Aged
[+]
81. 29/10/17  11:00 Winstanley Warriors 3rds VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1st Sunday
[+]
82. 29/10/17  11:00 Preston Victoria First VS Shawdale Football Club Shawdale FC Open
[+]
83. 29/10/17  11:00 Bloomfield Brewhouse fc VS Ingol Rangers First
[+]