Guide Security Sunday Trophy

Results

3rd Round
75. 08/10/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) First 2 - 5 Station Lytham First
[+]
74. 15/10/17  11:00 Hunters First 4 - 6 Arkwrights Arkwrights
[+]
73. 15/10/17  11:00 Preston Victoria First 7 - 2 Brown Cow Olympic First
[+]
72. 08/10/17  11:00 Ingol Rangers First 7 - 1 Craven Heifer United First
[+]
71. 08/10/17  10:30 Intack FC First 2 - 4 Highfield (Rochdale) First
[+]
70. 08/10/17  10:30 The Wellington (Lancashire) First 2 - 1 Acregate Lane Labour Club First
[+]
68. 08/10/17  11:00 Middleton Town FC First 2 - 5 Blackhurst Budd First
[+]
67. 08/10/17  11:00 The Saddle FC Saddle fc 4 - 1 Southport FC U21 Youth
[+]
66. 08/10/17  11:00 Shawdale Football Club Shawdale FC Open 3 - 2 Walton Athletic First
[+]
65. 08/10/17  11:00 AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First 1 - 1 Winstanley Warriors 3rds
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4
64. 08/10/17  11:00 Broomheads Estate Agency Open Aged 8 - 1 Bamber Bridge United Open Age
[+]
63. 08/10/17  11:00 Ewood Blues first 3 - 4 Mill Hill (Blackburn) First BSL
[+]
62. 08/10/17  11:00 Prestley First 0 - 2 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1st Sunday
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 3 after 90 mins)
61. 08/10/17  11:00 Bloomfield Brewhouse fc 4 - 3 Ashton-On-Ribble First
[+]
60. 08/10/17  11:00 Tanterton First 1 - 6 Crown Paints J.F.C. First
[+]
2nd Round
59. 17/09/17  11:00 Orrell Athletic First 3 - 3 Highfield (Rochdale) First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
58. 17/09/17  14:00 St. Judes (Sunday) First 1 - 2 Ewood Blues first
[+]
57. 17/09/17  11:00 AFC Ingol First 1 - 5 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1st Sunday
[+]
56. 17/09/17  11:00 Bloomfield Brewhouse fc Home Walkover Church FC (Bolton) Reds
[+]
55. 17/09/17  11:00 Shawdale Football Club Shawdale FC Open 3 - 1 Bamber Bridge Town briggers
[+]
54. 17/09/17  11:00 Prestley First 6 - 2 Lostock Hall FC Blues
[+]
53. 17/09/17  11:00 The Saddle FC Saddle fc 7 - 1 Top Club Open Aged
[+]
52. 17/09/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) First 7 - 1 AFC Longridge First
[+]
51. 17/09/17  10:30 Craven Heifer United First 4 - 1 Walton (Preston) First
[+]
50. 17/09/17  11:00 Middleton Town FC First 4 - 0 Vernon Sports First
[+]
49. 24/09/17  11:00 Leyland Athletic FC Reds 0 - 5 Arkwrights Arkwrights
[+]
48. 24/09/17  11:00 Standish Park Rangers First 0 - 8 Tanterton First
[+]
47. 17/09/17  11:00 Mill Hill (Blackburn) First BSL 9 - 2 Penshaw Rangers First
[+]
46. 17/09/17  11:00 Warton FC First 0 - 5 Southport FC U21 Youth
[+]
45. 17/09/17  11:00 Broomheads Estate Agency Open Aged 6 - 0 A.C. Milano A.C.Milano
[+]
44. 17/09/17  10:30 The Wellington (Lancashire) First 3 - 2 Rhoden Inn First
[+]
43. 17/09/17  11:00 Whinney Hill First (Sunday) 1 - 6 Bamber Bridge United Open Age
[+]
42. 17/09/17  11:00 Acregate Lane Labour Club First 6 - 4 Wardle Sunday
[+]
41. 24/09/17  11:00 Standish United First 0 - 7 Intack FC First
[+]
40. 17/09/17  11:00 AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First 4 - 2 Exceptional Kitchens First
[+]
39. 17/09/17  11:00 Gregson Lane Wanderers First 8 - 2 Blackamoor Seniors
[+]
38. 17/09/17  11:00 Blackhurst Budd First 7 - 1 Rochdalians AFC Sunday
[+]
37. 17/09/17  11:00 Wyresdale Rangers First 2 - 3 Preston Victoria First
[+]
36. 17/09/17  11:00 Walton Athletic First 6 - 2 Real Haydock Open
[+]
35. 24/09/17  11:00 M.B.S. First 1 - 6 Winstanley Warriors 3rds
[+]
34. 17/09/17  11:00 Theatre Boys First 3 - 4 Brown Cow Olympic First
[+]
33. 17/09/17  11:00 Ashton-On-Ribble First 3 - 2 Wigan Lane FC First
[+]
32. 17/09/17  10:30 Crown Paints J.F.C. First 5 - 0 The Hares The Hares
[+]
31. 24/09/17  11:00 West Park Wolves Wolves 3 - 3 Avenue First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 7 - 6
30. 17/09/17  11:00 Hunters First Home Walkover Farnworth United First
[+]
29. 17/09/17  11:00 Ingol Rangers First 7 - 0 Newbury FC First
[+]
28. 17/09/17  11:00 Station Lytham First 2 - 1 Hawkley Athletic First
[+]
1st Round
27. 03/09/17  11:00 Hunters First Home Walkover Ashton Villa (Preston) First
[+]
26. 03/09/17  11:00 West Park Wolves Wolves 5 - 1 Horwich St. Mary's First
[+]
25. 03/09/17  11:00 AFC Longridge First 3 - 1 Beehive FC First
[+]
24. 03/09/17  10:30 Blackamoor Seniors 2 - 2 Highfield Social First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2
23. 03/09/17  11:00 Middleton Town FC First Home Walkover Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) First
[+]
22. 03/09/17  11:00 AFC Dobbies Sports Vets 1 - 9 Winstanley Warriors 3rds
[+]
21. 03/09/17  11:00 Free Trade Tavern First 1 - 2 Rhoden Inn First
[+]
20. 03/09/17  11:00 St. Judes (Sunday) First 4 - 3 A.F.C. Leigh First Team
[+]
19. 03/09/17  11:00 M.B.S. First 5 - 3 Catholic Club Open Aged
[+]
18. 03/09/17  11:00 Worden Rangers First 1 - 3 Top Club Open Aged
[+]
17. 03/09/17  11:00 Olympic AFC First 0 - 5 Theatre Boys First
[+]
16. 03/09/17  11:00 Vernon Sports First Home Walkover New Farington House First
[+]
15. 03/09/17  11:00 Astley & Tyldesley J.F.C. 3rd 0 - 9 Craven Heifer United First
[+]
14. 03/09/17  11:00 Newbury FC First 5 - 4 Littleborough First
[+]
13. 03/09/17  11:00 Pennington Sunday 3 - 4 Standish United First
[+]
12. 03/09/17  11:00 Huncoat United Junior Adults Away Walkover Hawkley Athletic First
[+]
11. 03/09/17  11:00 Ashton-On-Ribble First 4 - 2 Old Town whites
[+]
10. 03/09/17  11:00 Bolton Lads & Girls Club Open Age Blue 0 - 1 AFC Additions (Fleetwood) First
[+]
9. 03/09/17  11:00 Fulwood Park Rangers First 1 - 6 Tanterton First
[+]
8. 03/09/17  11:00 Bolton Town FIRST TEAM 2 - 4 AFC Ingol First
[+]
7. 03/09/17  11:00 Blackhurst Budd First Home Walkover Rochdale Nomads First
[+]
6. 03/09/17  11:00 Martland Mill First Away Walkover Avenue First
[+]
5. 03/09/17  11:00 Ashurst (Lancashire) FC Ashurst Away Walkover The Saddle FC Saddle fc
[+]
4. 03/09/17  10:30 Helmshore Harriers First 0 - 11 Ewood Blues first
[+]
3. 03/09/17  11:00 Standish Sabres 1st 3 - 4 Leyland Athletic FC Reds
[+]
2. 03/09/17  11:00 Queen Anne First 0 - 1 Intack FC First
[+]
1. 03/09/17  11:00 Acregate Lane Labour Club First 10 - 0 Kingsfold FC First
[+]