Light Distribution Under 12 9v9 Youth Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. Preston U12 1st Round
A.H.F U12 1st Round
AFC Blackpool U12 1st Round
Appley Bridge U12 1st Round
Ashton Athletic U12 Rangers 1st Round
Atherton Town U12 Infernos 1st Round
Atherton Town U12 R&R 1st Round
BAC/EE Preston JFC U12 1st Round
Bacup Borough U12 1st Round
Bamber Bridge United U12 1st Round
Barrow Island Junior U12 (bye) 1st Round
Billinge Juniors U12 Athletic 1st Round
Billinge Juniors U12 Villa 1st Round
Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blade Whites 1st Round
Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blades Blues 1st Round
Bispham J.F.F. U12 Predator Whites 1st Round
Blackpool Rangers Junior U12 Seasiders 1st Round
Bolton Futsal Club U12 Bolton Futsal FC 1st Round
Bolton Lads & Girls Club U12 Blues 1st Round
Bolton Lads & Girls Club U12 Y 1st Round
Briercliffe Rovers U12 RED 1st Round
Brinscall Village JFC U12 Red 1st Round
Burnley Belvedere U12 Under 12's 1st Round
Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Athletic 1st Round
Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Panthers (bye) 1st Round
Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Vipers (bye) 1st Round
Cadley U12 Red 1st Round
Cadley U12 White 1st Round
Carnforth Rangers U12 Reds 1st Round
Charnock Richard Junior U12 Under 12 1st Round
Cherrybrook U12 Lions 1st Round
Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 B 1st Round
Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 W 1st Round
Crooklands Casuals U12 (bye) 1st Round
Crown Paints J.F.C. U12 1st Round
Duddon Sports JFC U12 Under 12 1st Round
Dynamo Rangers U12 Boys 1st Round
Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U12 Amber 1st Round
Euxton Villa U12 Black 1st Round
Euxton Villa U12 Orange 1st Round
F.C. Strikerz U12 Avengers 1st Round
F.C. Strikerz U12 Cobras 2nd Round
F.C. Strikerz U12 Cobras 3rd Round
F.C. Strikerz U12 Cobras (bye) 1st Round
Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC U12 Blue 1st Round
Fleetwood Gym U12 Warriors 1st Round
Foxhall U12 1st Round
Foxhall U12 Hoops 1st Round
Freestyle Urban Soccer U12 1st Round
Fulledge Colts U12 Sat Red 1st Round
Furness Cavaliers Juniors U12 1st Round
Gillibrand Warriors U12 1st Round
Great Harwood Rovers U12 Sun 1st Round
Gregson Lane J.F.C. U12 Black 1st Round
Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Dynamos 1st Round
Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Hawks 1st Round
Heysham Blue Star U12 1st Round
Heysham Blue Star U12 colts 1st Round
Highfield Grange U12's 1st Round
Hindley Juniors U12 Lions 1st Round
Holker Old Boys Juniors U12 Eagles 1st Round
Holker Old Boys Juniors U12 Hawks 1st Round
Huncoat United Junior U12 White 1st Round
Hyndburn Youth U12 1st Round
Junior Gardeners U12 Black 1st Round
Kirkham Junior U12 Blue 1st Round
Lammack Juniors U12 RED 1st Round
Lancaster City Juniors U12 1st Round
Longsands Lynx Community JFC U12 Blues 1st Round
Longsands Lynx Community JFC U12 Yellows 1st Round
Lostock Hall Juniors U12 Black 1st Round
Lostock Hall Juniors U12 Red 1st Round
Lostock Hall Juniors U12 White 1st Round
Lune Valley Junior U12s 1st Round
Lytham St Annes YMCA U12 Orange 1st Round
Mill Hill Juniors U12 Blue 1st Round
Mill Hill Juniors U12 Red (bye) 1st Round
Morecambe Hawk Y.F.C. U12 1st Round
Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 Red 1st Round
Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 White 1st Round
Oxford Grove Junior U12 Tigers 1st Round
Penwortham St Teresa's U12 1st Round
Poulton (Youth) U12 Dynamos 1st Round
Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Aces 1st Round
Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Bulls 1st Round
Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Crusaders 1st Round
Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Sonics 1st Round
Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Tigers 1st Round
Ribbleton F.C. U12 Black (bye) 1st Round
Ribbleton F.C. U12 Green 1st Round
Rishton United U12 1st Round
Roach Dynamos U12 Orange 1st Round
Sir Tom Finney FC U12 Blue 1st Round
Southport FC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Southport Trinity U12 Blue 1st Round
Southport Trinity U12 Under 12's Black 1st Round
St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Black 1st Round
St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Green 1st Round
St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Purple 1st Round
Thornton Cleveleys Junior U12 Blacks 1st Round
Turton U12 1st Round
Turton U12 Blue 1st Round
Vickerstown U12 1st Round
Walney Island U12 1st Round
Walshaw Sports Club Juniors U12 Black 1st Round
Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Walton Le Dale Juniors U12 Blue 1st Round
Walton Le Dale Juniors U12 Yellow 1st Round
Walton North End JFC U12 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club U12 Flame 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club U12 Rockets (bye) 1st Round
Westgate Wanderers U12 (bye) 1st Round
Whalley Juniors U12 (bye) 1st Round
Wyre Juniors U12 1st Round
Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U12 Panth 1st Round
Young Gate U12 1st Round
1st Round
1. 03/09/17  11:00 Longsands Lynx Community JFC U12 Blues VS Walton Le Dale Juniors U12 Yellow
[+]
2. 03/09/17  11:00 Morecambe Hawk Y.F.C. U12 VS Walney Island U12
[+]
3. 03/09/17  11:00 Huncoat United Junior U12 White VS St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Purple
[+]
4. 03/09/17  11:00 Carnforth Rangers U12 Reds VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Crusaders
[+]
5. 03/09/17  11:00 Vickerstown U12 VS Westbury Sports Club U12 Flame
[+]
6. 03/09/17  12:00 Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Bulls VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U12 Eagles
[+]
7. 03/09/17  11:00 Holker Old Boys Juniors U12 Hawks VS Oxford Grove Junior U12 Tigers
[+]
8. 03/09/17  11:00 Turton U12 Blue VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U12 Panth
[+]
9. 03/09/17  11:00 Junior Gardeners U12 Black VS Poulton (Youth) U12 Dynamos
[+]
10. 03/09/17  11:00 Atherton Town U12 R&R VS Euxton Villa U12 Orange
[+]
11. 03/09/17  11:00 Bolton Lads & Girls Club U12 Y VS Billinge Juniors U12 Athletic
[+]
12. 03/09/17  11:00 St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Green VS Atherton Town U12 Infernos
[+]
13. 03/09/17  11:00 Cadley U12 White VS Heysham Blue Star U12
[+]
14. 03/09/17  11:00 Appley Bridge U12 VS Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blades Blues
[+]
15. 03/09/17  11:00 Brinscall Village JFC U12 Red VS Cadley U12 Red
[+]
16. 03/09/17  11:00 Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Dynamos VS Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Athletic
[+]
17. 03/09/17  11:00 Bolton Lads & Girls Club U12 Blues VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Aces
[+]
18. 03/09/17  11:00 Roach Dynamos U12 Orange VS Heysham Blue Star U12 colts
[+]
19. 03/09/17  11:00 F.C. Strikerz U12 Avengers VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Tigers
[+]
20. 03/09/17  10:00 Lostock Hall Juniors U12 Black VS Gillibrand Warriors U12
[+]
21. 03/09/17  11:00 Bamber Bridge United U12 VS Lancaster City Juniors U12
[+]
22. 03/09/17  11:00 Lammack Juniors U12 RED VS A.C. Preston U12
[+]
23. 03/09/17  11:00 Lostock Hall Juniors U12 Red VS Young Gate U12
[+]
24. 03/09/17  11:00 Walshaw Sports Club Juniors U12 Black VS Mill Hill Juniors U12 Blue
[+]
25. 03/09/17  11:00 Highfield Grange U12's VS AFC Blackpool U12
[+]
26. 03/09/17  11:00 Walton North End JFC U12 VS Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blade Whites
[+]
27. 03/09/17  11:00 Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 White VS Hindley Juniors U12 Lions
[+]
28. 03/09/17  11:00 Bacup Borough U12 VS Briercliffe Rovers U12 RED
[+]
29. 03/09/17  11:00 Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Sonics VS BAC/EE Preston JFC U12
[+]
30. 03/09/17  11:00 A.H.F U12 VS Walton Le Dale Juniors U12 Blue
[+]
31. 03/09/17  11:00 Ashton Athletic U12 Rangers VS Thornton Cleveleys Junior U12 Blacks
[+]
32. 03/09/17  11:00 Rishton United U12 VS Lytham St Annes YMCA U12 Orange
[+]
33. 03/09/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 B VS Wyre Juniors U12
[+]
34. 10/09/17  11:00 Turton U12 VS Billinge Juniors U12 Villa
[+]
35. 03/09/17  11:00 Longsands Lynx Community JFC U12 Yellows VS Fleetwood Gym U12 Warriors
[+]
36. 03/09/17  11:00 Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U12 Amber VS Duddon Sports JFC U12 Under 12
[+]
37. 03/09/17  11:00 Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC U12 Blue VS Gregson Lane J.F.C. U12 Black
[+]
38. 03/09/17  11:00 Ribbleton F.C. U12 Green VS Crown Paints J.F.C. U12
[+]
39. 03/09/17  11:00 Great Harwood Rovers U12 Sun VS Burnley Belvedere U12 Under 12's
[+]
40. 03/09/17  11:00 Kirkham Junior U12 Blue VS Lune Valley Junior U12s
[+]
41. 03/09/17  11:00 Southport Trinity U12 Under 12's Black VS Fulledge Colts U12 Sat Red
[+]
42. 03/09/17  11:00 Hyndburn Youth U12 VS Bolton Futsal Club U12 Bolton Futsal FC
[+]
43. 03/09/17  11:00 Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Hawks VS Southport Trinity U12 Blue
[+]
44. 03/09/17  11:00 Lostock Hall Juniors U12 White VS Charnock Richard Junior U12 Under 12
[+]
45. 03/09/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 W VS Foxhall U12
[+]
46. 03/09/17  11:00 Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 Red VS Bispham J.F.F. U12 Predator Whites
[+]
47. 03/09/17  11:00 St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Black VS Freestyle Urban Soccer U12
[+]
48. 03/09/17  11:00 Furness Cavaliers Juniors U12 VS Cherrybrook U12 Lions
[+]
49. 03/09/17  11:00 Dynamo Rangers U12 Boys VS Blackpool Rangers Junior U12 Seasiders
[+]
50. 03/09/17  11:00 Euxton Villa U12 Black VS Foxhall U12 Hoops
[+]
51. 03/09/17  11:00 Penwortham St Teresa's U12 VS Sir Tom Finney FC U12 Blue
[+]
2nd Round
52. 24/09/17  10:30 Crooklands Casuals U12 VS Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 W
[+]
53. 24/09/17  12:00 Charnock Richard Junior U12 Under 12 VS Whalley Juniors U12
[+]
54. 24/09/17  11:00 Southport FC U12 VS Lostock Hall Juniors U12 Black
[+]
55. 24/09/17  11:00 Lytham St Annes YMCA U12 Orange VS Lune Valley Junior U12s
[+]
56. 24/09/17  14:00 Sir Tom Finney FC U12 Blue VS Walshaw Sports Club Juniors U12 Black
[+]
57. 24/09/17  13:30 Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Bulls VS Vickerstown U12
[+]
58. 24/09/17  11:00 Fleetwood Gym U12 Warriors VS Ribbleton F.C. U12 Black
[+]
59. 24/09/17  10:00 Walton Le Dale Juniors U12 Blue VS Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U12
[+]
60. 24/09/17  11:00 AFC Blackpool U12 VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Sonics
[+]
61. 24/09/17  11:00 St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Purple VS Bacup Borough U12
[+]
62. 24/09/17  11:00 Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blade Whites VS Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Vipers
[+]
63. 24/09/17  11:00 Lammack Juniors U12 RED VS Bolton Lads & Girls Club U12 Y
[+]
64. 24/09/17  11:00 Morecambe Hawk Y.F.C. U12 VS Great Harwood Rovers U12 Sun
[+]
65. 24/09/17  11:00 Ribbleton F.C. U12 Green VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Aces
[+]
66. 24/09/17  11:00 Euxton Villa U12 Orange VS Furness Cavaliers Juniors U12
[+]
67. 24/09/17  11:00 Young Gate U12 VS Bolton Futsal Club U12 Bolton Futsal FC
[+]
68. 24/09/17  11:00 Hindley Juniors U12 Lions VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U12 Panth
[+]
69. 24/09/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 B VS Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Hawks
[+]
70. 24/09/17  11:00 Carnforth Rangers U12 Reds VS Oxford Grove Junior U12 Tigers
[+]
71. 24/09/17  11:00 Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Dynamos VS Cadley U12 White
[+]
72. 24/09/17  11:00 Westgate Wanderers U12 VS Brinscall Village JFC U12 Red
[+]
73. 24/09/17  11:00 Turton U12 VS Poulton (Youth) U12 Dynamos
[+]
74. 24/09/17  10:00 Walton Le Dale Juniors U12 Yellow VS Gregson Lane J.F.C. U12 Black
[+]
75. 24/09/17  11:00 F.C. Strikerz U12 Avengers VS Bamber Bridge United U12
[+]
76. 24/09/17  11:00 Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Panthers VS Mill Hill Juniors U12 Red
[+]
77. 24/09/17  11:00 St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Green VS Blackpool Rangers Junior U12 Seasiders
[+]
78. 24/09/17  12:00 Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 Red VS Barrow Island Junior U12
[+]
79. 24/09/17  11:00 Southport Trinity U12 Under 12's Black VS Roach Dynamos U12 Orange
[+]
80. 24/09/17  11:00 Freestyle Urban Soccer U12 VS Thornton Cleveleys Junior U12 Blacks
[+]
81. 24/09/17  14:00 Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U12 Amber VS Westbury Sports Club U12 Rockets
[+]
82. 24/09/17  12:00 Euxton Villa U12 Black VS Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blades Blues
[+]
3rd Round
83. 10/12/17  11:00 Bolton Futsal Club U12 Bolton Futsal FC VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Aces
[+]
84. 26/11/17  11:00 St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Purple VS F.C. Strikerz U12 Cobras
[+]
85. 10/12/17  13:30 Sir Tom Finney FC U12 Blue VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U12 Bulls
[+]
86. 03/12/17  11:00 Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Dynamos VS Bamber Bridge United U12
[+]
87. 26/11/17  11:00 Carnforth Rangers U12 Reds VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Sonics
[+]
88. 26/11/17  11:00 Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U12 VS Gregson Lane J.F.C. U12 Black
[+]
89. 03/12/17  11:00 Lammack Juniors U12 RED VS Brinscall Village JFC U12 Red
[+]
90. 26/11/17  11:00 Ribbleton F.C. U12 Black VS Great Harwood Rovers U12 Sun
[+]
91. 03/12/17  14:15 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U12 B VS Charnock Richard Junior U12 Under 12
[+]
92. 26/11/17  11:00 Furness Cavaliers Juniors U12 VS Poulton (Youth) U12 Dynamos
[+]
93. 26/11/17  11:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U12 Panth VS Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blades Blues
[+]
94. 03/12/17  11:00 Thornton Cleveleys Junior U12 Blacks VS Bury FC Boys & Girls U12 Panthers
[+]
95. 03/12/17  11:00 Crooklands Casuals U12 VS Lytham St Annes YMCA U12 Orange
[+]
96. 03/12/17  11:00 Bispham J.F.F. U12 Blade Whites VS Southport FC U12
[+]
97. 03/12/17  11:00 Roach Dynamos U12 Orange VS Blackpool Rangers Junior U12 Seasiders
[+]
98. 03/12/17  11:00 Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 Red VS Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U12 Amber
[+]
4th Round
99. 10/12/17  11:00 Furness Cavaliers Juniors U12 VS Ribbleton F.C. U12 Black
[+]
100. 14/01/18  11:00 Roach Dynamos U12 Orange VS Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U12 Red
[+]
101. 10/12/17  11:00 Lammack Juniors U12 RED VS Charnock Richard Junior U12 Under 12
[+]
102. 10/12/17  11:00 Southport FC U12 VS Crooklands Casuals U12
[+]
103. 14/01/18  11:00 Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U12 VS Winner of Tie 83
[+]
104. 10/12/17  11:00 Hawcoat Park Junior U12 Dynamos VS Thornton Cleveleys Junior U12 Blacks
[+]
105. 14/01/18  11:00 St. Annes (Juniors) U12 Purple VS Winner of Tie 85
[+]
106. 10/12/17  11:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U12 Panth VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U12 Sonics
[+]