Phil Collier Associates Under 18 Youth Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Blackpool U18 1st Round
AFC Darwen U18 Youth 1st Round
AFC Fylde U18 Colts 1st Round
AFC Fylde U18 LSFL 1st Round
AFC Fylde U18 Youth 1st Round
Appley Bridge U18 FC 1st Round
Appley Bridge U18 Reds 1st Round
Ashton Athletic U18 1st Round
Atherton Town U18 1st Round
Bacup Borough U18 1st Round
Bae Warton U18 1st Round
Barrow AFC U18 1st Round
Billinge Juniors U17R 1st Round
Bolton County Boys U17 Assasins 1st Round
Broughton Amateurs A.F.C. U18 1st Round
Bury All Stars U17 Mercury 1st Round
Bury All Stars U18 1st Round
Chorley FC U18 1st Round
Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U18 1st Round
Colne FC U18 1st Round
Coppull United U18 Blue 1st Round
Culcheth Athletic U17 Black Sox 1st Round
Culcheth Athletic U17 Falcons 1st Round
Daisy Hill U17 1st Round
Darwen Spartans JFC U17 1st Round
Eagley U18 1st Round
Elton Vale U18 Under 18 1st Round
Euxton Villa U18 1st Round
Fleetwood Town Juniors U18 Rangers 1st Round
Foxhall U18 1st Round
Foxhall U18 Hoops 1st Round
Fulledge Colts U17 1st Round
Garstang U18 1st Round
Haslingden St. Marys U18 1st Round
Highfield Grange U17's Athletic 1st Round
Highfield Grange U18's 1st Round
Kirkham Junior U18 1st Round
Leyland B.T.R. U18 Youth 1st Round
Lostock St Gerards U18 1st Round
Lostock St Gerards U18 Blue 1st Round
Midway U17 1st Round
Midway U18 1st Round
Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U18 1st Round
Nelson U18 1st Round
Padiham Youth u18'S 1st Round
Penwortham St Teresa's U18 1st Round
Poulton (Youth) U18 1st Round
Ramsbottom United Juniors U18 Developmen 1st Round
Ribbleton F.C. U18 Youth Team 1st Round
Roach Dynamos U17 1st Round
Seedfield Sports Club Juniors U17 1st Round
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U18 Sunday 1st Round
Southport FC U17 1st Round
Southport FC U18 1st Round
Southport Trinity U18 Blue 1st Round
Tarleton Corinthians U18 A 1st Round
Unsworth Junior U17 Demons 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club U17 Cobra's 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club U18 Athletic 1st Round
Wigan Junior Latics U17 Blues 1st Round
Winstanley Warriors U17 LSFL 1st Round
Winstanley Warriors U18 1st Round
Woodbank Junior U18 1st Round
Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U18 1st Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  11:00 Culcheth Athletic U17 Falcons VS Westbury Sports Club U18 Athletic
[+]
2. 10/09/17  11:00 Westbury Sports Club U17 Cobra's VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U18
[+]
3. 17/09/17  13:30 Unsworth Junior U17 Demons VS Barrow AFC U18
[+]
4. 17/09/17  11:00 Penwortham St Teresa's U18 VS Daisy Hill U17
[+]
5. 10/09/17  11:00 Fleetwood Town Juniors U18 Rangers VS Leyland B.T.R. U18 Youth
[+]
6. 10/09/17  10:00 Broughton Amateurs A.F.C. U18 VS Fulledge Colts U17
[+]
7. 10/09/17  11:00 Atherton Town U18 VS Myerscough Junior F.D.C. U18
[+]
8. 17/09/17  11:00 Bury All Stars U17 Mercury VS Southport FC U18
[+]
9. 10/09/17  11:00 Southport FC U17 VS AFC Darwen U18 Youth
[+]
10. 10/09/17  12:00 Chorley FC U18 VS Foxhall U18
[+]
11. 10/09/17  11:30 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U18 VS Woodbank Junior U18
[+]
12. 10/09/17  11:00 Winstanley Warriors U17 LSFL VS Foxhall U18 Hoops
[+]
13. 10/09/17  11:00 AFC Blackpool U18 VS Colne FC U18
[+]
14. 17/09/17  11:00 Coppull United U18 Blue VS Appley Bridge U18 FC
[+]
15. 10/09/17  11:00 Midway U17 VS Bacup Borough U18
[+]
16. 10/09/17  11:00 Highfield Grange U18's VS Euxton Villa U18
[+]
17. 10/09/17  11:00 Ribbleton F.C. U18 Youth Team VS AFC Fylde U18 Youth
[+]
18. 24/09/17  11:00 Nelson U18 VS Culcheth Athletic U17 Black Sox
[+]
19. 17/09/17  11:00 Haslingden St. Marys U18 VS Padiham Youth u18'S
[+]
20. 24/09/17  11:00 AFC Fylde U18 LSFL VS Highfield Grange U17's Athletic
[+]
21. 10/09/17  11:00 Darwen Spartans JFC U17 VS Eagley U18
[+]
22. 17/09/17  11:00 Lostock St Gerards U18 VS Kirkham Junior U18
[+]
23. 10/09/17  11:00 Elton Vale U18 Under 18 VS Garstang U18
[+]
24. 10/09/17  11:00 Bolton County Boys U17 Assasins VS Seedfield Sports Club Juniors U17
[+]
25. 17/09/17  11:00 Bury All Stars U18 VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U18 Developmen
[+]
26. 17/09/17  11:00 Appley Bridge U18 Reds VS Wigan Junior Latics U17 Blues
[+]
27. 10/09/17  11:00 Billinge Juniors U17R VS Lostock St Gerards U18 Blue
[+]
28. 10/09/17  11:00 Midway U18 VS Poulton (Youth) U18
[+]
29. 17/09/17  11:00 Roach Dynamos U17 VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U18 Sunday
[+]
30. 10/09/17  11:00 Bae Warton U18 VS Southport Trinity U18 Blue
[+]
31. 10/09/17  11:00 Tarleton Corinthians U18 A VS Ashton Athletic U18
[+]
32. 10/09/17  11:00 AFC Fylde U18 Colts VS Winstanley Warriors U18
[+]
2nd Round
33. 24/09/17  11:00 Billinge Juniors U17R VS Westbury Sports Club U18 Athletic
[+]
34. 24/09/17  11:00 Woodbank Junior U18 VS Seedfield Sports Club Juniors U17
[+]
35. 24/09/17  11:00 Winstanley Warriors U18 VS Coppull United U18 Blue
[+]
36. 22/10/17  11:00 Ramsbottom United Juniors U18 Developmen VS AFC Fylde U18 LSFL
[+]
37. 24/09/17  11:00 AFC Fylde U18 Youth VS Chorley FC U18
[+]
38. 24/09/17  11:00 Midway U17 VS Lostock St Gerards U18
[+]
39. 24/09/17  11:00 Ashton Athletic U18 VS Eagley U18
[+]
40. 01/10/17  11:00 Nelson U18 VS Colne FC U18
[+]
41. 01/10/17  11:00 Roach Dynamos U17 VS Southport FC U18
[+]
42. 24/09/17  11:00 Bae Warton U18 VS Euxton Villa U18
[+]
43. 24/09/17  11:00 Padiham Youth u18'S VS AFC Darwen U18 Youth
[+]
44. 24/09/17  11:00 Daisy Hill U17 VS Winstanley Warriors U17 LSFL
[+]
45. 24/09/17  11:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U18 VS Elton Vale U18 Under 18
[+]
46. 24/09/17  11:00 Atherton Town U18 VS Appley Bridge U18 Reds
[+]
47. 24/09/17  11:00 Barrow AFC U18 VS Midway U18
[+]
48. 24/09/17  11:00 Broughton Amateurs A.F.C. U18 VS Fleetwood Town Juniors U18 Rangers
[+]
3rd Round
49. 15/10/17  11:00 Bae Warton U18 VS Elton Vale U18 Under 18
[+]
50. 15/10/17  11:00 Padiham Youth u18'S VS Woodbank Junior U18
[+]
51. 15/10/17  11:00 Winstanley Warriors U17 LSFL VS Ashton Athletic U18
[+]
52. 15/10/17  11:00 Chorley FC U18 VS Atherton Town U18
[+]
53. 15/10/17  11:00 Midway U18 VS Winstanley Warriors U18
[+]
54. 15/10/17  11:00 Lostock St Gerards U18 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
55. 15/10/17  11:00 Southport FC U18 VS Westbury Sports Club U18 Athletic
[+]
56. 15/10/17  11:00 Fleetwood Town Juniors U18 Rangers VS Nelson U18
[+]
Quarter-Final
57. TBC   Winstanley Warriors U17 LSFL VS Bae Warton U18
[+]
58. TBC   Winner of Tie 54 VS Winstanley Warriors U18
[+]
59. TBC   Southport FC U18 VS Padiham Youth u18'S
[+]
60. TBC   Chorley FC U18 VS Nelson U18
[+]