Rigby Taylor Under 16 Youth Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. Preston U16 (bye) 1st Round
AFC Darwen U16 (bye) 1st Round
Ashton Athletic U16's (bye) 1st Round
BAC/EE Preston JFC U16 (bye) 1st Round
Blackburn United U16 (bye) 1st Round
Bolton County Boys U16 Devils 1st Round
Bolton Lads & Girls Club (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Britannia AFC U16 Britannia 1st Round
Bury All Stars U16 3rd Round
Bury All Stars U16 (bye) 1st Round
Cadley U16 White (bye) 1st Round
Carnforth Rangers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Charnock Richard Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Cherrybrook U16 Champs (bye) 1st Round
Chorley FC U16 (bye) 1st Round
Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Colne Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Culcheth Athletic U16 Daten (bye) 1st Round
Culcheth Athletic U16 Jaguars (bye) 1st Round
Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U16 Amber (bye) 1st Round
Euxton Villa U16 Black (bye) 1st Round
Euxton Villa U16 Orange (bye) 1st Round
F.C. Strikerz U16 Galacticos (bye) 1st Round
Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC u16 Red (bye) 1st Round
Fulledge Colts U16 (bye) 1st Round
Furness Rovers U16 royals (bye) 1st Round
Globe Bullough Park U16 Sun (bye) 1st Round
Gregson Lane J.F.C. U16 White (bye) 1st Round
Highfield Grange U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hindley Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hindsford Juniors U16 Reds (bye) 1st Round
Holker Old Boys Juniors U16 Green (bye) 1st Round
Hyndburn Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Ladybridge U16 Athletic 1st Round
Lammack Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Lancaster Giants U16 (bye) 1st Round
Leyland Albion FC U16 (bye) 1st Round
Lostock Hall Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Lytham Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Lytham St Annes YMCA U16 (bye) 1st Round
Mellor Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Mill Hill Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Morecambe Hawk Y.F.C. U16 (bye) 1st Round
New Longton Rovers JFC U16 (bye) 1st Round
Poulton Town (Youth) Poulton Town (Youth (bye) 1st Round
Prestwich Marauders U16 Knights (bye) 1st Round
Radcliffe Borough Juniors U16 Aces (bye) 1st Round
Radcliffe Borough Juniors U16 Crusaders (bye) 1st Round
Ramsbottom United Juniors U16 Rams (bye) 1st Round
Ramsbottom United Juniors U16 Sonics (bye) 1st Round
Ribbleton F.C. U16 (bye) 1st Round
Roach Dynamos U16 Orange (bye) 1st Round
Southport FC u16 3rd Round
Southport FC u16 (bye) 1st Round
Swarthmoor J.F.C. U16 (bye) 1st Round
The Islanders U16 1st (bye) 1st Round
Thornton Cleveleys Junior U16 1st Round
Todmorden Borough U16 (bye) 1st Round
Tottington United U16 (bye) 1st Round
Trimpell & Bare Rangers U16 Yellow (bye) 1st Round
Turton U16 (bye) 1st Round
Vickerstown U16 (bye) 1st Round
Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U16 3rd Round
Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U16 (bye) 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club U16 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
Whalley Juniors U16 SAT (bye) 1st Round
Wigan Junior Latics U16 Blues (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  11:00 Ladybridge U16 Athletic VS Bolton County Boys U16 Devils
[+]
2. 10/09/17  11:00 Britannia AFC U16 Britannia VS Thornton Cleveleys Junior U16
[+]
2nd Round
3. 01/10/17  11:00 Mill Hill Juniors U16 VS Culcheth Athletic U16 Daten
[+]
4. 01/10/17  11:00 A.C. Preston U16 VS Todmorden Borough U16
[+]
5. 01/10/17  11:00 Hindley Juniors U16 VS F.C. Strikerz U16 Galacticos
[+]
6. 08/10/17  11:00 Trimpell & Bare Rangers U16 Yellow VS New Longton Rovers JFC U16
[+]
7. 08/10/17  11:00 Radcliffe Borough Juniors U16 Crusaders VS Chorley FC U16
[+]
8. 01/10/17  11:00 Tottington United U16 VS Hyndburn Youth U16
[+]
9. 01/10/17  11:00 Lostock Hall Juniors U16 VS Vickerstown U16
[+]
10. 01/10/17  11:00 Swarthmoor J.F.C. U16 VS Whalley Juniors U16 SAT
[+]
11. 01/10/17  11:00 Southport FC u16 VS Thornton Cleveleys Junior U16
[+]
12. 15/10/17  11:00 Lytham St Annes YMCA U16 VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U16 Sonics
[+]
13. 01/10/17  11:00 Highfield Grange U16 VS Morecambe Hawk Y.F.C. U16
[+]
14. 01/10/17  11:00 Fulledge Colts U16 VS BAC/EE Preston JFC U16
[+]
15. 08/10/17  11:00 The Islanders U16 1st VS Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC u16 Red
[+]
16. 01/10/17  11:00 Carnforth Rangers U16 VS Euxton Villa U16 Black
[+]
17. 01/10/17  11:00 Culcheth Athletic U16 Jaguars VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U16 Aces
[+]
18. 01/10/17  11:00 Cherrybrook U16 Champs VS Ramsbottom United Juniors U16 Rams
[+]
19. 01/10/17  11:00 Mellor Junior U16 VS Cadley U16 White
[+]
20. 01/10/17  11:00 Roach Dynamos U16 Orange VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U16 Green
[+]
21. 01/10/17  11:00 Blackburn United U16 VS Wigan Junior Latics U16 Blues
[+]
22. 01/10/17  11:00 Ladybridge U16 Athletic VS Leyland Albion FC U16
[+]
23. 01/10/17  11:00 Poulton Town (Youth) Poulton Town (Youth VS Lammack Juniors U16
[+]
24. 08/10/17  11:00 Clifton Rangers J.F.C. (Blackpool) U16 VS Gregson Lane J.F.C. U16 White
[+]
25. 01/10/17  13:00 Colne Juniors U16 VS Ribbleton F.C. U16
[+]
26. 01/10/17  14:00 Euxton Villa U16 Orange VS Bolton Lads & Girls Club (U16)
[+]
27. 08/10/17  11:00 Furness Rovers U16 royals VS Westbury Sports Club U16 Hawks
[+]
28. 01/10/17  11:00 Globe Bullough Park U16 Sun VS Turton U16
[+]
29. 01/10/17  11:00 Lancaster Giants U16 VS Ashton Athletic U16's
[+]
30. 01/10/17  11:00 Hindsford Juniors U16 Reds VS Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U16 Amber
[+]
31. 01/10/17  11:00 Prestwich Marauders U16 Knights VS AFC Darwen U16
[+]
32. 01/10/17  11:00 Lytham Juniors U16 VS Charnock Richard Junior U16
[+]
3rd Round
33. 15/10/17  11:00 Cadley U16 White VS Euxton Villa U16 Black
[+]
34. 15/10/17  11:00 Todmorden Borough U16 VS Gregson Lane J.F.C. U16 White
[+]
35. 15/10/17  11:00 Prestwich Marauders U16 Knights VS Tottington United U16
[+]
36. 29/10/17  11:00 Cherrybrook U16 Champs VS Southport FC u16
[+]
37. 15/10/17  11:00 Leyland Albion FC U16 VS Trimpell & Bare Rangers U16 Yellow
[+]
38. 15/10/17  11:00 Eccleston & Heskin (Juniors) U16 Amber VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U16 Aces
[+]
39. 15/10/17  11:00 Hindley Juniors U16 VS Blackburn United U16
[+]
40. 15/10/17  11:00 Morecambe Hawk Y.F.C. U16 VS Roach Dynamos U16 Orange
[+]
41. 15/10/17  14:00 Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC u16 Red VS Mill Hill Juniors U16
[+]
42. 15/10/17  11:00 Vickerstown U16 VS Swarthmoor J.F.C. U16
[+]
43. 15/10/17  11:00 BAC/EE Preston JFC U16 VS Furness Rovers U16 royals
[+]
44. 15/10/17  11:00 Bury All Stars U16 VS Poulton Town (Youth) Poulton Town (Youth
[+]
45. 15/10/17  11:00 Globe Bullough Park U16 Sun VS Ribbleton F.C. U16
[+]
46. 22/10/17  14:00 Euxton Villa U16 Orange VS Lytham St Annes YMCA U16
[+]
47. 22/10/17  11:00 Chorley FC U16 VS Ashton Athletic U16's
[+]
48. 05/11/17  11:00 Charnock Richard Junior U16 VS Walshaw Sports Club Juniors WSC U16
[+]
4th Round
49. 19/11/17  11:00 Radcliffe Borough Juniors U16 Aces VS Winner of Tie 47
[+]
50. 19/11/17  11:00 Trimpell & Bare Rangers U16 Yellow VS Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC u16 Red
[+]
51. 19/11/17  11:00 Tottington United U16 VS BAC/EE Preston JFC U16
[+]
52. 19/11/17  11:00 Bury All Stars U16 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
53. 19/11/17  11:00 Vickerstown U16 VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
54. 19/11/17  11:00 Cadley U16 White VS Ribbleton F.C. U16
[+]
55. 19/11/17  11:00 Roach Dynamos U16 Orange VS Winner of Tie 34
[+]
56. 19/11/17  11:00 Blackburn United U16 VS Winner of Tie 46
[+]