The Blackpool Tower Under 14 Youth Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. Preston U14 1st Round
AFC Blackpool U14s Vipers 1st Round
AFC Darwen U14 Colts 1st Round
Appley Bridge U14 1st Round
Atherton Collieries AFC Academy U14 ELFA 1st Round
Atherton Town U14 Storm 3rd Round
Atherton Town U14 Storm (bye) 1st Round
BAC/EE Preston JFC U14 BAC/EE Preston JF 1st Round
Barrowford Celtic U14 1st Round
Bispham J.F.F. U14 Blades 1st Round
Bispham J.F.F. U14 Phantoms 1st Round
Blackpool Rangers Junior U14 Seasiders 1st Round
Bolton Indians Sports Club U14 1st Round
Bolton Lads & Girls Club U14 1st Round
Briercliffe Rovers U14 1st Round
Brierfield Celtic U14 1st Round
Brinscall Village JFC U14 Red 1st Round
Burnley Belvedere U14 ELFA (bye) 1st Round
Bury FC Boys & Girls U14 Viperz 1st Round
Cadley U14 Red (bye) 1st Round
Cadley U14 White (bye) 1st Round
Carnforth Rangers U14 1st Round
Charnock Richard Junior U14 1st Round
Cherrybrook U14 Rangers 1st Round
Cherrybrook U14 Wanderers 1st Round
Colne Juniors U14 Black (bye) 1st Round
Crooklands Casuals U14 1st Round
Croston Juniors U14 Green (bye) 1st Round
Culcheth Athletic U14 Daten 1st Round
Darwen Rangers JFC U14 (bye) 1st Round
Euxton Villa U14 Orange (bye) 1st Round
Euxton Villa U14 Black (bye) 1st Round
F.C. Rangers U14 Blues 1st Round
F.C. Strikerz U14 Athleticos 1st Round
F.C. Strikerz U14 Lazers 1st Round
Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC U14 Blue 1st Round
Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Blues 1st Round
Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Reds 1st Round
Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Whites 1st Round
Foxhall U14 (bye) 1st Round
Foxhall U14 Hoops 1st Round
Fulledge Colts U14 1st Round
Globe Bullough Park U14 Bulls (SUN) 2nd Round
Globe Bullough Park U14 Sat lions (bye) 1st Round
Great Harwood Rovers U14 White 1st Round
Gregson Lane J.F.C. U14 (bye) 1st Round
Hawcoat Park Junior Hawcoat Park U14 1st Round
Hesketh Bank AFC U14 1st Round
Heysham Blue Star U14 1st Round
Highfield Grange U14 Athletic 1st Round
Holker Old Boys Juniors U14 1st Round
Holker Old Boys Juniors U14 Stags 1st Round
Huncoat United Junior U14 Red 1st Round
Kirkham Junior U14 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Kirkham Junior U14 Red 1st Round
Ladybridge U14 Rangers 1st Round
Lammack Juniors U14 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Lammack Juniors U14 RED 1st Round
Lancaster City Youth U14 1st Round
Lancaster City Youth U14 Cosmos 1st Round
Lancaster Giants U14 1st Round
Lancon Junior U14 Blue 1st Round
Langho U14 Blue 1st Round
Langho U14 Reds 1st Round
Layton Juniors Layton U14s Clarets 1st Round
Leyland Albion FC U14 1st Round
Longridge Town Junior U14 1st Round
Longsands Lynx Community JFC U14 1st Round
Lostock Hall Juniors U14 Black 1st Round
Lostock Hall Juniors U14 White 1st Round
Lytham Juniors U14 Blues 1st Round
Lytham Juniors U14 Maroons 1st Round
Midway U14A 1st Round
Mill Hill Juniors U14 (bye) 1st Round
Pennington U14 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Penwortham St Teresa's U14 Blue 1st Round
Penwortham St Teresa's U14 Yellow 1st Round
Poulton (Youth) U14 1st Round
Prestwich Marauders U14 Saints (bye) 1st Round
Radcliffe Borough Juniors U14 Bulls (bye) 1st Round
Ribbleton F.C. U14 Green 1st Round
Ribbleton F.C. U14 White 1st Round
Rishton United U14 Red (bye) 1st Round
Rossendale Valley Junior U14 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
South Shore Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Blue 1st Round
Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Red 1st Round
Southport FC u14 1st Round
Southport Trinity U14 White 1st Round
Squires Gate U14 (bye) 1st Round
Squires Gate U14 Reds 1st Round
Squires Gate U14 Titans 1st Round
St. Annes (Juniors) U14 Poulton 1st Round
Standish Panthers Juniors U14 1st Round
Tarleton Corinthians U14 1st Round
Thornton Cleveleys Junior U14 White 1st Round
Ulverston Rangers Juniors U14 1st Round
Unsworth Junior U14 Demons 1st Round
Walney Island U14 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club U14 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Westgate Wanderers U14 Wanderers 1st Round
Westgate Wanderers U14's Rangers 1st Round
Whalley Juniors U14 1st Round
Winstanley Warriors U14 City 1st Round
Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U14 Lions 1st Round
1st Round
1. 17/09/17  11:00 Thornton Cleveleys Junior U14 White VS Squires Gate U14 Reds
[+]
2. 17/09/17  11:00 Bispham J.F.F. U14 Blades VS Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Whites
[+]
3. 17/09/17  11:00 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Red VS Briercliffe Rovers U14
[+]
4. 17/09/17  11:00 Kirkham Junior U14 Red VS Ribbleton F.C. U14 White
[+]
5. 17/09/17  11:00 Crooklands Casuals U14 VS Penwortham St Teresa's U14 Blue
[+]
6. 17/09/17  11:00 Westgate Wanderers U14's Rangers VS Whalley Juniors U14
[+]
7. 17/09/17  11:00 Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Reds VS Lancaster City Youth U14 Cosmos
[+]
8. 17/09/17  11:00 Blackpool Rangers Junior U14 Seasiders VS Culcheth Athletic U14 Daten
[+]
9. 17/09/17  11:00 Lytham Juniors U14 Maroons VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U14
[+]
10. 17/09/17  11:00 Heysham Blue Star U14 VS Westgate Wanderers U14 Wanderers
[+]
11. 17/09/17  11:00 Bispham J.F.F. U14 Phantoms VS Walney Island U14
[+]
12. 24/09/17  11:00 Ribbleton F.C. U14 Green VS Bolton Lads & Girls Club U14
[+]
13. 17/09/17  11:00 Cherrybrook U14 Rangers VS F.C. Strikerz U14 Lazers
[+]
14. 17/09/17  11:00 F.C. Strikerz U14 Athleticos VS Layton Juniors Layton U14s Clarets
[+]
15. 17/09/17  12:30 Lostock Hall Juniors U14 Black VS Huncoat United Junior U14 Red
[+]
16. 17/09/17  11:00 Lostock Hall Juniors U14 White VS Longridge Town Junior U14
[+]
17. 17/09/17  11:00 Appley Bridge U14 VS Hesketh Bank AFC U14
[+]
18. 17/09/17  11:00 A.C. Preston U14 VS Langho U14 Reds
[+]
19. 17/09/17  11:00 Unsworth Junior U14 Demons VS Brinscall Village JFC U14 Red
[+]
20. 17/09/17  11:00 Ulverston Rangers Juniors U14 VS Bolton Indians Sports Club U14
[+]
21. 17/09/17  11:00 F.C. Rangers U14 Blues VS Charnock Richard Junior U14
[+]
22. 17/09/17  11:00 Barrowford Celtic U14 VS Lancaster Giants U14
[+]
23. 17/09/17  11:00 Tarleton Corinthians U14 VS AFC Blackpool U14s Vipers
[+]
24. 17/09/17  11:00 Longsands Lynx Community JFC U14 VS Great Harwood Rovers U14 White
[+]
25. 17/09/17  11:00 AFC Darwen U14 Colts VS Highfield Grange U14 Athletic
[+]
26. 17/09/17  11:00 Lytham Juniors U14 Blues VS Lancaster City Youth U14
[+]
27. 17/09/17  11:00 Leyland Albion FC U14 VS Midway U14A
[+]
28. 17/09/17  11:00 Southport Trinity U14 White VS St. Annes (Juniors) U14 Poulton
[+]
29. 17/09/17  11:00 Cherrybrook U14 Wanderers VS Standish Panthers Juniors U14
[+]
30. 17/09/17  11:00 Fulledge Colts U14 VS Squires Gate U14 Titans
[+]
31. 17/09/17  11:00 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Blue VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U14 Stags
[+]
32. 17/09/17  11:00 Foxhall U14 Hoops VS Bury FC Boys & Girls U14 Viperz
[+]
33. 17/09/17  11:00 Poulton (Youth) U14 VS Penwortham St Teresa's U14 Yellow
[+]
34. 24/09/17  11:00 Lancon Junior U14 Blue VS Brierfield Celtic U14
[+]
35. 17/09/17  11:00 Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Blues VS Ladybridge U14 Rangers
[+]
36. 17/09/17  11:00 BAC/EE Preston JFC U14 BAC/EE Preston JF VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U14 Lions
[+]
37. 17/09/17  11:00 Winstanley Warriors U14 City VS Carnforth Rangers U14
[+]
38. 17/09/17  11:00 Atherton Collieries AFC Academy U14 ELFA VS Hawcoat Park Junior Hawcoat Park U14
[+]
39. 17/09/17  11:00 Lammack Juniors U14 RED VS Southport FC u14
[+]
40. 17/09/17  11:00 Feniscowles and Pleasington JFC U14 Blue VS Langho U14 Blue
[+]
2nd Round
41. 01/10/17  11:00 Euxton Villa U14 Black VS Gregson Lane J.F.C. U14
[+]
42. 01/10/17  11:00 Rossendale Valley Junior U14 Pumas VS Darwen Rangers JFC U14
[+]
43. 15/10/17  11:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U14 Lions VS Brinscall Village JFC U14 Red
[+]
44. 01/10/17  11:00 Kirkham Junior U14 Red VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Blue
[+]
45. 01/10/17  11:00 Crooklands Casuals U14 VS Rishton United U14 Red
[+]
46. 01/10/17  11:00 Prestwich Marauders U14 Saints VS Appley Bridge U14
[+]
47. 01/10/17  11:00 Foxhall U14 VS Atherton Collieries AFC Academy U14 ELFA
[+]
48. 01/10/17  11:00 Bispham J.F.F. U14 Blades VS AFC Darwen U14 Colts
[+]
49. 01/10/17  11:00 Holker Old Boys Juniors U14 VS Kirkham Junior U14 Blue
[+]
50. 08/10/17  11:00 Lammack Juniors U14 RED VS Midway U14A
[+]
51. 01/10/17  11:00 Whalley Juniors U14 VS Cadley U14 White
[+]
52. 01/10/17  11:00 Longsands Lynx Community JFC U14 VS Walney Island U14
[+]
53. 01/10/17  11:00 Lostock Hall Juniors U14 White VS Euxton Villa U14 Orange
[+]
54. 01/10/17  11:00 Pennington U14 Youth VS Barrowford Celtic U14
[+]
55. 08/10/17  11:00 F.C. Strikerz U14 Athleticos VS Lammack Juniors U14 Blue
[+]
56. 01/10/17  11:00 Burnley Belvedere U14 ELFA VS A.C. Preston U14
[+]
57. 01/10/17  11:00 Standish Panthers Juniors U14 VS Squires Gate U14
[+]
58. 01/10/17  11:00 Winstanley Warriors U14 City VS Lancaster City Youth U14 Cosmos
[+]
59. 01/10/17  11:00 South Shore Youth U14 VS Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Blues
[+]
60. 01/10/17  11:00 F.C. Rangers U14 Blues VS Radcliffe Borough Juniors U14 Bulls
[+]
61. 01/10/17  11:00 Huncoat United Junior U14 Red VS Globe Bullough Park U14 Bulls (SUN)
[+]
62. 01/10/17  11:00 Cherrybrook U14 Rangers VS Croston Juniors U14 Green
[+]
63. 01/10/17  11:00 Squires Gate U14 Titans VS Bury FC Boys & Girls U14 Viperz
[+]
64. 01/10/17  11:00 Mill Hill Juniors U14 VS Westbury Sports Club U14 Tigers
[+]
65. 01/10/17  11:00 Squires Gate U14 Reds VS Ribbleton F.C. U14 Green
[+]
66. 01/10/17  11:00 Bolton Indians Sports Club U14 VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Red
[+]
67. 01/10/17  11:00 Southport Trinity U14 White VS Westgate Wanderers U14 Wanderers
[+]
68. 08/10/17  11:00 Penwortham St Teresa's U14 Yellow VS Tarleton Corinthians U14
[+]
69. 01/10/17  11:00 Blackpool Rangers Junior U14 Seasiders VS Langho U14 Blue
[+]
70. 01/10/17  11:00 Brierfield Celtic U14 VS Cadley U14 Red
[+]
71. 01/10/17  11:00 Lancaster City Youth U14 VS Colne Juniors U14 Black
[+]
3rd Round
72. 29/10/17  11:00 Squires Gate U14 VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U14
[+]
73. 15/10/17  11:00 Rossendale Valley Junior U14 Pumas VS Bispham J.F.F. U14 Blades
[+]
74. 15/10/17  11:00 Pennington U14 Youth VS Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs U14 Red
[+]
75. 15/10/17  11:00 F.C. Rangers U14 Blues VS Colne Juniors U14 Black
[+]
76. 12/11/17  11:00 Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Blues VS Brinscall Village JFC U14 Red
[+]
77. 15/10/17  11:00 Midway U14A VS Euxton Villa U14 Orange
[+]
78. 12/11/17  11:00 Longsands Lynx Community JFC U14 VS Whalley Juniors U14
[+]
79. 15/10/17  11:00 Bury FC Boys & Girls U14 Viperz VS F.C. Strikerz U14 Athleticos
[+]
80. 15/10/17  11:00 Cherrybrook U14 Rangers VS Prestwich Marauders U14 Saints
[+]
81. 22/10/17  11:00 Burnley Belvedere U14 ELFA VS Kirkham Junior U14 Red
[+]
82. 15/10/17  11:00 Euxton Villa U14 Black VS Tarleton Corinthians U14
[+]
83. 15/10/17  11:00 Langho U14 Blue VS Atherton Town U14 Storm
[+]
84. 15/10/17  11:00 Squires Gate U14 Reds VS Globe Bullough Park U14 Bulls (SUN)
[+]
85. 15/10/17  11:00 Atherton Collieries AFC Academy U14 ELFA VS Westbury Sports Club U14 Tigers
[+]
86. 15/10/17  11:00 Westgate Wanderers U14 Wanderers VS Brierfield Celtic U14
[+]
87. 15/10/17  11:00 Lancaster City Youth U14 Cosmos VS Rishton United U14 Red
[+]
4th Round
88. 12/11/17  11:00 Prestwich Marauders U14 Saints VS Rossendale Valley Junior U14 Pumas
[+]
89. 12/11/17  11:00 Midway U14A VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U14
[+]
90. 19/11/17  11:00 Lancaster City Youth U14 Cosmos VS Tarleton Corinthians U14
[+]
91. 12/11/17  11:00 Atherton Collieries AFC Academy U14 ELFA VS F.C. Strikerz U14 Athleticos
[+]
92. 19/11/17  11:00 Fleetwood Town Juniors U14 Blues VS Atherton Town U14 Storm
[+]
93. 19/11/17  11:00 Brierfield Celtic U14 VS Longsands Lynx Community JFC U14
[+]
94. 12/11/17  11:00 Kirkham Junior U14 Red VS Squires Gate U14 Reds
[+]
95. 12/11/17  11:00 Pennington U14 Youth VS Colne Juniors U14 Black
[+]
Quarter-Final
96. 21/01/18  11:00 Atherton Collieries AFC Academy U14 ELFA VS Brierfield Celtic U14
[+]
97. 21/01/18  11:00 Tarleton Corinthians U14 VS Kirkham Junior U14 Red
[+]
98. 28/01/18  11:00 Prestwich Marauders U14 Saints VS Holker Old Boys Juniors U14
[+]
99. 21/01/18  11:00 Atherton Town U14 Storm VS Pennington U14 Youth
[+]