The Light Distribution Amateur Shield

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Monton First (bye) 1st Round
Askam United First (bye) 1st Round
Atherton Town First 1st Round
Blackpool (Wren) Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Burscough Richmond First (bye) 1st Round
C.M.B. Sports Club First 1st Round
Coppull United First 1st Round
Crooklands Casuals First 1st Round
Croston Sports Club First (bye) 1st Round
Dalton United First (bye) 1st Round
Daten FC 1st 1st Round
Eagley First 1st Round
Elton Vale First 1st Round
Euxton Villa First (bye) 1st Round
F.C. St. Helens First 1st Round
Fulwood Amateur First (bye) 1st Round
Furness Cavaliers AFC First 1st Round
Garstang First 1st Round
Golborne Sports Seniors First 1st Round
Haslingden St. Marys First 1st Round
Hawcoat Park First 1st Round
Hesketh Bank AFC First (bye) 1st Round
Hurst Green First (bye) 1st Round
Ladybridge First (bye) 1st Round
Leigh Athletic First 1st Round
Leyland United First 1st Round
Longridge Town First 1st Round
Lostock St Gerards First 1st Round
Lytham Town First 1st Round
Manchester Gregorians First 1st Round
Mill Hill St. Peters First 1st Round
Millom First 1st Round
Poulton (Seniors) First 1st Round
Prestwich Heys Reserves 1st Round
Rochdale Sacred Heart Senior First 1st Round
Royton Town First (bye) 1st Round
Slyne with Hest First (bye) 1st Round
Stoneclough First 1st Round
Tempest United First 1st Round
Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) First (bye) 1st Round
Turton First 1st Round
Vickerstown First 1st Round
Walney Island First (bye) 1st Round
Walshaw Sports Club (Seniors) First 1st Round
Westbury Sports Club 1st Team 1st Round
Winstanley Warriors Saturday (bye) 1st Round
Wyre Villa First 1st Round
Wythenshawe Amateurs (Seniors) First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 16/09/17  14:00 C.M.B. Sports Club First VS Furness Cavaliers AFC First
[+]
2. 16/09/17  14:00 Westbury Sports Club 1st Team VS Rochdale Sacred Heart Senior First
[+]
3. 09/09/17  14:00 Leyland United First VS Crooklands Casuals First
[+]
4. 16/09/17  14:00 Tempest United First VS Lytham Town First
[+]
5. 16/09/17  14:00 Leigh Athletic First VS Turton First
[+]
6. 09/09/17  14:00 Prestwich Heys Reserves VS Golborne Sports Seniors First
[+]
7. 09/09/17  14:00 Vickerstown First VS Coppull United First
[+]
8. 09/09/17  14:00 Eagley First VS Hawcoat Park First
[+]
9. 09/09/17  14:00 Millom First VS Daten FC 1st
[+]
10. 16/09/17  14:00 Elton Vale First VS Longridge Town First
[+]
11. 09/09/17  14:00 Garstang First VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Seniors) First
[+]
12. 09/09/17  14:00 Mill Hill St. Peters First VS Walshaw Sports Club (Seniors) First
[+]
13. 16/09/17  14:00 Stoneclough First VS Poulton (Seniors) First
[+]
14. 16/09/17  14:30 Manchester Gregorians First VS Haslingden St. Marys First
[+]
15. 09/09/17  14:00 Atherton Town First VS Wyre Villa First
[+]
16. 16/09/17  14:00 Lostock St Gerards First VS F.C. St. Helens First
[+]
2nd Round
17. 30/09/17  14:00 Leigh Athletic First VS Askam United First
[+]
18. 30/09/17  14:00 Hesketh Bank AFC First VS Dalton United First
[+]
19. 30/09/17  14:00 Walney Island First VS Millom First
[+]
20. 30/09/17  14:00 Blackpool (Wren) Rovers First VS Slyne with Hest First
[+]
21. 30/09/17  14:00 C.M.B. Sports Club First VS Tempest United First
[+]
22. 30/09/17  14:00 Atherton Town First VS Burscough Richmond First
[+]
23. 30/09/17  14:00 Winstanley Warriors Saturday VS Royton Town First
[+]
24. 07/10/17  14:00 Walshaw Sports Club (Seniors) First VS Thornton Cleveleys (Seniors) First
[+]
25. 30/09/17  14:00 Croston Sports Club First VS Hurst Green First
[+]
26. 30/09/17  14:00 Prestwich Heys Reserves VS Leyland United First
[+]
27. 30/09/17  14:00 Poulton (Seniors) First VS AFC Monton First
[+]
28. 30/09/17  14:00 Vickerstown First VS Euxton Villa First
[+]
29. 30/09/17  14:00 F.C. St. Helens First VS Garstang First
[+]
30. 30/09/17  14:00 Rochdale Sacred Heart Senior First VS Longridge Town First
[+]
31. 30/09/17  14:00 Ladybridge First VS Eagley First
[+]
32. 30/09/17  14:00 Haslingden St. Marys First VS Fulwood Amateur First
[+]
3rd Round
33. 21/10/17  14:00 Garstang First VS Millom First
[+]
34. 21/10/17  14:00 Prestwich Heys Reserves VS Rochdale Sacred Heart Senior First
[+]
35. 21/10/17  15:15 Royton Town First VS Burscough Richmond First
[+]
36. 21/10/17  14:00 Croston Sports Club First VS Slyne with Hest First
[+]
37. 21/10/17  14:00 Walshaw Sports Club (Seniors) First VS Leigh Athletic First
[+]
38. 21/10/17  14:00 C.M.B. Sports Club First VS Ladybridge First
[+]
39. 21/10/17  14:00 Hesketh Bank AFC First VS Euxton Villa First
[+]
40. 21/10/17  14:00 AFC Monton First VS Fulwood Amateur First
[+]